Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E59-16-Fall
AYSO Region 59 - West Garden Grove
Fall 2016
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 59
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Extra
#
Div
Team
G
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
+/-
Points
Points/g
Send Offs
Boys
225
168
59
1264
995
269
1.70
14
Girls
318
222
81
1406
1067
339
2.13
4
3rd
GU09
2F-J Wilt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5th
GU09
Alicia Hilke
( West Grove Storm )
8
3
3
2
11
11
0
0
11
1.38
0
3rd
GU09
Alicia Hilke
( West Grove Storm )
3
1
2
0
4
13
-9
0
10
3.33
0
2nd
GU09
Andrew Westlund
( West Grove Freedom )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
Andrew Westlund
( West Grove Freedom )
9
8
1
0
34
8
26
0
24
2.67
0
3rd
GU09
Andrew Westlund
( West Grove Freedom )
8
5
3
0
13
10
3
0
15
1.88
0
2nd
GU09
Dave Morrison
( Blue Lightning )
8
6
1
1
33
12
21
0
19
2.37
0
2nd
GU09
Dodd
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU09
Frank Destra
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
13
4.33
0
1st
GU09
Hayes
2
2
0
0
7
0
7
0
20
10.00
0
1st
GU09
Hector Melara
( Panthers )
10
9
1
0
39
5
34
+0.1
27.2
2.71
0
2nd
GU09
Hector Melara
3
1
0
2
9
4
5
0
20
6.67
0
1st
GU09
Hilke
( U9G-4th-B )
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8.00
0
1st
GU09
J Wilt
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
0
7
2.33
0
4th
GU09
Jason Beach
( Tidal Waves )
7
3
3
1
21
22
-1
0
10
1.43
0
8th
GU09
Jim Wilt
11
3
6
2
28
29
-1
0
11
1.00
0
6th
GU09
Jim Wilt
7
2
5
0
7
22
-15
0
6
0.86
0
2nd
GU09
Joshua Hayes
( Blue Lightning )
8
6
1
1
29
8
21
0
19
2.37
0
2nd
GU09
Joshua Hayes
( Blue Lightning )
4
3
1
0
7
3
4
0
27
6.75
0
2nd
GU09
Nancy Dodd
( West Grove Force )
9
6
1
2
25
10
15
0
20
2.22
0
3rd
GU09
Nancy Dodd
( West Grove Force )
8
6
2
0
20
10
10
0
18
2.25
0
2nd
GU10
Dave Morrison
( Blue Lightning )
7
5
1
1
21
7
14
0
16
2.29
0
1st
GU10
Dave Morrison
( Blue Lightning )
6
5
0
1
14
4
10
0
16
2.67
0
10th
GU10
James Pence
( West Grove Thunder )
9
0
8
1
12
35
-23
0
1
0.11
0
7th
GU10
Jason Beach
9
3
6
0
7
35
-28
0
9
1.00
0
3rd
GU10
Morrison
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU10
Nancy Dodd
7
4
3
0
16
10
6
+0.1
12.2
1.73
0
9th
GU10
Nancy Dodd
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
+0.1
0.2
0.00
0
6th
GU10
Nancy Dodd
( West Grove Force )
6
1
5
0
3
15
-12
0
3
0.50
0
5th
GU11
Adam Degner
( Xtreme )
7
3
3
1
22
15
7
0
10
1.43
0
7th
GU11
Adam Degner
( Xtreme )
8
3
4
1
16
24
-8
0
10
1.25
0
5th
GU11
Chandler Jennings
( Whiplash )
9
4
4
1
9
9
0
0
13
1.44
0
10th
GU11
Damon Uribe
( West Grove Fury )
8
1
5
2
8
19
-11
0
5
0.62
0
10th
GU11
Damon Uribe
( West Grove Fury )
9
0
7
2
4
22
-18
0
2
0.22
0
2nd
GU11
Jennings
( U11G-5th-A )
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
1
1.00
0
3rd
GU11
Jim Wilt
( West Grove X-Treme )
9
6
3
0
11
8
3
0
18
2.00
0
3rd
GU11
Jim Wilt
( West Grove X-Treme )
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
12
4.00
0
2nd
GU11
Jim Wilt
( West Grove X-Treme )
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
11th
GU11
Jim Wilt
( West Grove X-Treme )
7
1
5
1
11
24
-13
0
4
0.57
0
1st
GU11
Knibb
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
6th
GU11
Krystle Jacot
( Crushers )
4
0
3
1
5
11
-6
0
1
0.25
0
1st
GU11
Mendoza_R
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
3.00
0
1st
GU11
Monique Knibb
( West Garden Grove United )
8
7
1
0
36
16
20
0
21
2.62
0
6th
GU11
Monique Knibb
9
4
4
1
18
19
-1
0
13
1.44
0
1st
GU11
R Mendoza
3
2
0
1
12
2
10
0
7
2.33
0
2nd
GU11
Robert Mendoza
( G4 )
13
11
1
1
58
11
47
0
34
2.62
0
1st
GU11
Robert Mendoza
( G4 )
8
6
0
2
32
7
25
0
20
2.50
0
7th
GU11
Shaun Petruk
( West Grove Havoc )
7
1
4
2
9
20
-11
0
5
0.71
0
4th
GU11
Steve Lane
( Crushers )
10
6
2
2
21
8
13
0
20
2.00
0
5th
GU11
Steve Lane
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
5th
GU11
Wilt
3
0
2
1
2
5
-3
0
5
1.67
0
2nd
GU12
Adam Degner
( West Grove Xtreme )
7
4
2
1
14
7
7
0
13
1.86
0
5th
GU12
Adam Degner
( WGG Xtreme )
6
2
3
1
13
17
-4
0
7
1.17
0
10th
GU12
Chris Dangaran
( West Grove Reign )
9
1
7
1
4
17
-13
0
3
0.33
1
7th
GU12
Chris Dangaran
12
4
6
2
9
19
-10
0
14
1.17
0
2nd
GU12
Damon Uribe
( West Grove Fury )
11
7
2
2
21
5
16
0
23
2.09
0
4th
GU12
Damon Uribe
( West Grove Fury )
3
0
2
1
1
4
-3
0
5
1.67
0
4th
GU12
Damon Uribe
( Fury )
8
4
1
3
15
9
6
0
15
1.88
0
2nd
GU12
Dangaran
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU12
Dave Morrison
( G4 )
5
4
0
1
9
2
7
0
13
2.60
0
4th
GU12
Dave Morrison
( Shockwave )
9
4
3
2
22
20
2
0
14
1.56
0
1st
GU12
Dave Morrison
10
10
0
0
29
4
25
0
30
3.00
0
1st
GU12
Dave Morrison
3
3
0
0
12
1
11
0
9
3.00
0
4th
GU12
Degner
3
0
3
0
6
16
-10
0
6
2.00
0
3rd
GU12
Laura Sutton
( Shockwave )
8
4
2
2
19
16
3
0
14
1.75
0
2nd
GU12
Uribe
3
1
0
2
4
1
3
0
18
6.00
0
5th
GU13
Adam Degner
( Xtreme )
7
3
4
0
16
19
-3
0
7
1.00
2
3rd
GU13
Adam Degner
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
3
3.00
0
6th
GU13
Damon Uribe
( West Grove Fury )
6
1
4
1
7
11
-4
0
4
0.67
0
8th
GU13
Jason Jensen
( West Grove Force )
9
2
7
0
16
27
-11
0
6
0.67
0
3rd
GU13
Jenson
4
2
2
0
5
2
3
0
18
4.50
0
3rd
GU13
Uribe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
8th
GU14
Damon Uribe
( West Grove Fury )
10
3
6
1
11
17
-6
0
10
1.00
0
8th
GU14
Francisco Manzo
( West Grove Extra )
8
1
6
1
5
22
-17
0
4
0.50
0
3rd
GU14
Jason Jensen
( West Grove Force )
9
5
2
2
19
12
7
0
17
1.89
0
2nd
GU14
Jason Jensen
10
7
2
1
25
12
13
0
22
2.20
0
1st
GU14
Petruk_S
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
3.00
0
5th
GU14
Ron Reynolds
( Fusion )
7
2
2
3
8
7
1
0
9
1.29
0
1st
GU14
Ron Reynolds
( West Grove )
10
6
2
2
30
19
11
0
20
2.00
0
1st
GU14
S Petruk
3
2
0
1
6
3
3
0
7
2.33
0
1st
GU14
Shaun Petruk
14
13
0
1
61
6
55
0
40
2.86
0
9th
GU14
Stanley Labeet
( Fusion )
8
0
7
1
2
30
-28
0
1
0.13
0
6th
GU16
Adam Degner
( Xtreme )
10
6
4
0
34
18
16
0
18
1.80
0
4th
GU16
Felipe Martinez
6
1
3
2
11
29
-18
0
23
3.83
0
2nd
GU16
Francisco Monzo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU16
J Jensen
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8.00
0
2nd
GU16
J Jensen
3
2
1
0
9
4
5
0
18
6.00
0
5th
GU16
Jason Jensen
9
5
4
0
16
20
-4
0
15
1.67
0
5th
GU16
Jason Jensen
( West Grove Force )
8
3
4
1
18
19
-1
0
36
4.50
0
3rd
GU16
Jason Jensen
( West Grove Force )
9
5
1
3
23
8
15
0
18
2.00
0
2nd
GU16
Jason Jensen
6
5
1
0
21
3
18
0
15
2.50
0
3rd
GU16
Jon Eastin
( West Grove Voltage )
10
7
1
2
31
8
23
0
23
2.30
0
6th
GU16
Manzo Francisco
8
5
2
1
15
10
5
0
16
2.00
0
1st
GU16
Matt Scholes
( West Grove )
7
7
0
0
33
2
31
0
21
3.00
0
9th
GU16
Matthew Scholes
( West Grove Legacy )
8
3
4
1
9
15
-6
0
10
1.25
0
6th
GU16
Reynolds Ron
( West Grove )
9
6
3
0
22
16
6
0
18
2.00
0
3rd
GU19
J Negreros
3
1
2
0
3
3
0
0
10
3.33
0
2nd
GU19
Juan Negreros
( West Grove )
8
7
1
0
26
9
17
0
65
8.13
0
7th
GU19
Juan Negreros
( West Grove )
9
3
4
2
19
25
-6
0
11
1.22
0
10th
GU19
Juan Negreros
( West Grove )
7
3
3
1
31
25
6
0
10
1.43
0
12th
GU19
Juan Negreros
( West Grove )
2
0
2
0
2
8
-6
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU19
Negreros Juan
( West Grove )
9
8
1
0
41
11
30
0
23
2.56
1
543
390
140
2670
2062
608
1.95
18
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]